Team Schedules - BU10 7v7 Div 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398172 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6B | Washington Rush B12 A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B12 White B | 8 | ||
398178 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier B12 Green A | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B12 Black Weyman | 2 | ||
398173 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW B12 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B12 Samba C | 2 | ||
398184 | Evergreen 1 | E1 | Sound FC - B12A | 3 | vs. | XF B12 RCL 3 | 2 | ||
398179 | Marysville Getchell High | 1 | PSA Force B12 Black | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B12 Black A | 6 | ||
398185 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW B12 White C | 3 | vs. | FWFC B12 Blue | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398175 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B12 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B12 White B | 2 | ||
398180 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-A | Harbor Premier B12 Green A | 2 | vs. | PSA Force B12 Black | 1 | ||
398186 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 (5) | Sound FC - B12A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B12 White C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398187 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/NOR | FWFC B12 Blue | 4 | vs. | XF B12 RCL 3 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398177 | TBD | -- | Seattle United B12 Samba C | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B12 A | 0 | ||
398189 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/NOR | FWFC B12 Blue | 2 | vs. | Sound FC - B12A | 2 | ||
398176 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Washington Premier FC B12 White B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B12 Blue B | 1 | ||
398183 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 09 | Blackhills FC B12 Black A | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B12 Green A | 3 | ||
398188 | Marymoor Park | 4 | XF B12 RCL 3 | 3 | vs. | PacNW B12 White C | 0 | ||
398182 | Petrovitsky Park | 2A | Valor Soccer - B12 Black Weyman | 4 | vs. | PSA Force B12 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398181 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 09 | Blackhills FC B12 Black A | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B12 Black Weyman | 2 | ||
398174 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6A | Washington Rush B12 A Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | PacNW B12 Blue B | 1F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399782 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 09 | Blackhills FC B12 Black A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B12 Samba C | 2 | |
399785 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | Washington Premier FC B12 White B | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B12 Green A | 4 | |
399784 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/NOR | FWFC B12 Blue | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B12 Black Weyman | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399783 | Evergreen 1 | 1 | Sound FC - B12A | 8 | vs. | PacNW B12 Blue B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399786 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11S | Blackhills FC B12 Black A | 2 - 1PK | vs. | Sound FC - B12A | 2 - 2PK | |
399787 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11N | Valor Soccer - B12 Black Weyman | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B12 Green A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399788 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11S | Sound FC - B12A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B12 Green A | 1 - 2PK |