Team Schedules - BU11 Division 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398347 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF B11 RCL 4 | 0 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 3 | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398335 | Medina Elementary | 1 | MIFC B11 White - Rogers | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 White B | 1 | ||
398343 | Evergreen 1 | 1 | Sound FC - B11A | 1 | vs. | NSC B11A Aces | 2 | ||
398348 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-B | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | 5 | vs. | Norpoint FC 11-Blanco | 3 | ||
398349 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 2 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 4 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398342 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 (6) | NSC B11A Aces | 1 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon A | 2 | ||
398336 | Woodridge Elementary | 1 | MIFC B11 White - Rogers | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 2 | ||
398350 | Redmond High School | HS | XF B11 RCL 3 | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398337 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC B11 White B | 1 | vs. | MIFC B11 White - Rogers | 1 | ||
398341 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 (6) | NSC B11A Aces | 5 | vs. | Sound FC - B11A | 1 | ||
398352 | Gig Harbor High School | 2 | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | 5 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 4 | 3 | ||
398351 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint FC 11-Blanco | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398344 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 (6) | Sound FC - B11A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon A | 5 | ||
398353 | Meeker Middle School | 1 | Norpoint FC 11-Blanco | 3 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 3 | 3 | ||
398338 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC B11 White B | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 1 | ||
398354 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B11 White B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398355 | Marymoor Park | 4 | XF B11 RCL 4 | 0 | vs. | Norpoint FC 11-Blanco | 2 | ||
398345 | Lindbergh High School | 1 | PacNW B11 Maroon A | 5 | vs. | NSC B11A Aces | 1 | ||
398339 | Whitman MS | 1 | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 0 | vs. | MIFC B11 White - Rogers | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398356 | Grasslawn Park | GL | XF B11 RCL 3 | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 5 | ||
398340 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 White B | 0 | ||
398346 | Lindbergh High School | 1A-N | PacNW B11 Maroon A | 6 | vs. | Sound FC - B11A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399837 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10 | PacNW B11 Maroon A | 5 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 3 | 1 | |
399835 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | MS | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | 4 | vs. | Norpoint FC 11-Blanco | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399838 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 White B | 3 | |
399836 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 (5) | NSC B11A Aces | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 White B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399839 | Starfire Sports Complex | 7 | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | 3 | vs. | NSC B11A Aces | 2 | |
399840 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | PacNW B11 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Samba C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399841 | Starfire Sports Complex | 9 | Harbor Premier B11 Green A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B11 Maroon A | 7 |